понедельниквторниксредачетвергпятницасубботавоскресенье
09:00Hot Iron 2 - Света А.
10:00Stretch— Света А.
14:00Bums+press attack-Катя
15:00Athletic Stretch-Катя
18:00B.E.S.T. fit - Эльшан
18:00Slide Press Stretch-Света А.
19:00Body Pump - Эльшан
20:00Zumba - Олеся
21:00Stretch-Эльшан
09:00Power mix- Эльшан
10:00Press+Stretch — Эльшан
18:00Step Sculpt — Прибыткова
18:00Pilates — Марина
19:00Yoga — Прибыткова
19:00Fit Ball — Марина
09:00Muscle toning- Сергей
10:00Stretch — Сергей
14:00Super Sculpt-Эльшан
15:00Игьы+ Stretch - Эльшан
18:00Hot Iron 2— Света А.
19:00Power mix-Света А.
20:00Stretch-Света А.
09:00Fit Ball — Марина
10:00Pilates — Марина
18:00Bums+Press attack-Эльшан
19:00BEST Fit - Эльшан
19:00Power mix — Марина
20:00Pilates — Марина
20:00Zumba-Олеся
21:00Stretch-Олеся
09:00Iron Cross - Света А.
10:00Press+Stretch-Света А.
14:00Interval - Сергей
15:00Fit Ball-Сергей
18:00Bums+press attack — Прибыткова
19:00Yoga — Прибыткова
10:00Power mix- Прибыткова
11:00Yoga-Прибыткова
12:00Bums+Press attack -Марина
13:00Upper Body+Stretch - Марина
11:00Interval-Эльшан
12:00Body Pump — Эльшан
14:00Bums+press attack — Катя
15:00Athletic Stretch — Катя
09:00Hot Iron 2 - Надя
10:00Athletic Stretch— Надя
14:00Bums+press attack-Катя
15:00Slide Press Stretch-Света А.
18:00B.E.S.T. fit - Эльшан
19:00Body Pump - Эльшан
09:00Interval - Полина
10:00Press+Stretch — Эльшан
14:00Super Sculpt-Эльшан
15:00Press+Stretch-Эльшан
18:00Step Sculpt — Прибыткова
18:00Pilates — Марина
19:00Power mix — Марина
20:00Round Training — Надя
21:00Stretch — Надя (30 мин)
09:00Muscle toning- Сергей
10:00Stretch — Сергей
14:00Hot Iron 1 - Надя
15:00Press Stretch - Надя
18:00Hot Iron 2— Надя
19:00Round Training-Надя
20:00Stretch-Надя
10:00Power Training — Марина
11:00Pilates — Марина
18:00Bums+Press attack-Эльшан
19:00Fit Ball — Марина
19:00BEST Fit - Эльшан
20:00Pilates — Марина
09:00Iron Cross - Надя
10:00Press+Stretch-Надя
14:00Interval - Сергей
15:00Fit Ball-Сергей
17:00Round traing-Надя
18:00Bums+press attack — Прибыткова
18:00Hot Iron 1 -Надя
19:00Yoga — Прибыткова
19:00Athletic Stretch — Надя
10:00Power mix- Прибыткова
11:00Yoga-Прибыткова
12:00Med Ball -Марина
13:00Press+Stretch - Марина
10:00Interval-Эльшан
11:00Bums+press attack — Эльшан
12:00Dance Party -Полина
14:00Bums+press attack — Катя
15:00Athletic Stretch — Катя
09:00Hot Iron 2 - Надя
10:00Athletic Stretch— Надя
14:00Bums+press attack-Катя
15:00Slide Press Stretch-Света А.
18:00B.E.S.T. fit - Эльшан
19:00Body Pump - Эльшан
09:00Interval - Полина
10:00Press+Stretch — Эльшан
14:00Super Sculpt-Эльшан
15:00Press+Stretch-Эльшан
18:00Step Sculpt — Прибыткова
18:00Pilates — Марина
19:00Power mix — Марина
20:00Round Training — Надя
21:00Stretch — Надя (30 мин)
09:00Muscle toning- Сергей
10:00Stretch — Сергей
14:00Hot Iron 1 - Надя
15:00Press Stretch - Надя
18:00Hot Iron 2— Надя
19:00Round Training-Надя
20:00Stretch-Надя
10:00Power Training — Марина
11:00Pilates — Марина
18:00Bums+Press attack-Эльшан
19:00Fit Ball — Марина
19:00BEST Fit - Эльшан
20:00Pilates — Марина
09:00Iron Cross - Надя
10:00Press+Stretch-Надя
14:00Interval - Сергей
15:00Fit Ball-Сергей
17:00Round traing-Надя
18:00Bums+press attack — Прибыткова
18:00Hot Iron 1 -Надя
19:00Yoga — Прибыткова
19:00Athletic Stretch — Надя
10:00Power mix- Прибыткова
11:00Yoga-Прибыткова
12:00Med Ball -Марина
13:00Press+Stretch - Марина
10:00Interval-Эльшан
11:00Bums+press attack — Эльшан
12:00Dance Party -Полина
14:00Bums+press attack — Катя
15:00Athletic Stretch — Катя
09:00Hot Iron 2 - Надя
10:00Athletic Stretch— Надя
14:00Bums+press attack-Катя
15:00Slide Press Stretch-Света А.
18:00B.E.S.T. fit - Эльшан
19:00Body Pump - Эльшан
09:00Interval - Полина
10:00Press+Stretch — Эльшан
14:00Super Sculpt-Эльшан
15:00Press+Stretch-Эльшан
18:00Step Sculpt — Прибыткова
18:00Pilates — Марина
19:00Power mix — Марина
20:00Round Training — Надя
21:00Stretch — Надя (30 мин)
09:00Muscle toning- Сергей
10:00Stretch — Сергей
14:00Hot Iron 1 - Надя
15:00Press Stretch - Надя
18:00Hot Iron 2— Надя
19:00Round Training-Надя
20:00Stretch-Надя
10:00Power Training — Марина
11:00Pilates — Марина
18:00Bums+Press attack-Эльшан
19:00Fit Ball — Марина
19:00BEST Fit - Эльшан
20:00Pilates — Марина
09:00Iron Cross - Надя
10:00Press+Stretch-Надя
14:00Interval - Сергей
15:00Fit Ball-Сергей
17:00Round traing-Надя
18:00Bums+press attack — Прибыткова
18:00Hot Iron 1 -Надя
19:00Yoga — Прибыткова
19:00Athletic Stretch — Надя
10:00Power mix- Прибыткова
11:00Yoga-Прибыткова
12:00Med Ball -Марина
13:00Press+Stretch - Марина
10:00Interval-Эльшан
11:00Bums+press attack — Эльшан
12:00Dance Party -Полина
14:00Bums+press attack — Катя
15:00Athletic Stretch — Катя
09:00Hot Iron 2 - Надя
10:00Athletic Stretch— Надя
14:00Bums+press attack-Катя
15:00Slide Press Stretch-Света А.
18:00B.E.S.T. fit - Эльшан
19:00Body Pump - Эльшан
09:00Interval - Полина
10:00Press+Stretch — Эльшан
14:00Super Sculpt-Эльшан
15:00Press+Stretch-Эльшан
18:00Step Sculpt — Прибыткова
18:00Pilates — Марина
19:00Power mix — Марина
20:00Round Training — Надя
21:00Stretch — Надя (30 мин)
09:00Muscle toning- Сергей
10:00Stretch — Сергей
14:00Hot Iron 1 - Надя
15:00Press Stretch - Надя
18:00Hot Iron 2— Надя
19:00Round Training-Надя
20:00Stretch-Надя
10:00Power Training — Марина
11:00Pilates — Марина
18:00Bums+Press attack-Эльшан
19:00Fit Ball — Марина
19:00BEST Fit - Эльшан
20:00Pilates — Марина
09:00Iron Cross - Надя
10:00Press+Stretch-Надя
14:00Interval - Сергей
15:00Fit Ball-Сергей
17:00Round traing-Надя
18:00Bums+press attack — Прибыткова
18:00Hot Iron 1 -Надя
19:00Yoga — Прибыткова
19:00Athletic Stretch — Надя
10:00Power mix- Прибыткова
11:00Yoga-Прибыткова
12:00Med Ball -Марина
13:00Press+Stretch - Марина
10:00Interval-Эльшан
11:00Bums+press attack — Эльшан
12:00Dance Party -Полина
14:00Bums+press attack — Катя
15:00Athletic Stretch — Катя
Добавить в мой календарь